Enterprise

  1. 190.1 SG300-28PP 24-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
    SG300-28PP 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit P ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦169,000.00 List Price ₦180,000.00
  2. 192.1 Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
    Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-I ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦90,200.00 List Price ₦97,000.00
  3. DGS-1210-28P
    D-Link 28-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦143,000.00
  4. 13.0 Gigabit Smart+ Managed Switches DGS-1210-52P
    D-Link 52-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦204,500.00
  5. DGS-1510-28
    D-Link 28-Port SmartPro Gigabit Stackabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦116,000.00
  6. D-Link DGS-1510-28P 1
    D-Link 28-Port SmartPro Stackable PoE/Po ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦188,500.00
  7. EGS5110P
    EnGenius 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switc ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦134,900.00
  8. Edgeswitch 16 port manage poe+ switch with SFP(ES-16-150W)
    Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-Port 150-Watt Man ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦113,500.00
  1. 196.1 outdoor 2-core Fiber optic FTTH drop Cable 1000m
    Outdoor 2-Core Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦93,000.00 List Price ₦105,000.00
  2. 197.0  2-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦102,300.00 List Price ₦116,000.00
  3. 198.1 12-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    12-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦206,400.00 List Price ₦222,000.00
  4. 199.0 2-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    2-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦209,900.00 List Price ₦225,000.00
  5. 200.1 12-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    12-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,100,000.00 List Price ₦1,188,000.00
  6. 196.1 outdoor 2-core Fiber optic FTTH drop Cable 1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦93,000.00 List Price ₦105,000.00
  7. 197.0  2-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦102,300.00 List Price ₦116,000.00
  8. 198.1 12-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    12-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦206,400.00 List Price ₦222,000.00
  9. 199.0 2-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    2-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦209,900.00 List Price ₦225,000.00
  10. 200.1 12-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    12-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,100,000.00 List Price ₦1,188,000.00
  1. 193.1 Unifi Indoor Dua lband 1.75Gbps 802.11a cAccess Point
    Unifi Indoor Dual band 1.75Gbps 802.11ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦135,400.00 List Price ₦145,000.00
  2. 194.1 (rb-5ap2) mikrotik outdoor access point
    (RB/5AP2) MikroTik Outdoor Access Point
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,300.00 List Price ₦195,000.00
  3. 195.0 (rb-apo) mikrotik 5ghz access point outdoor package
    (RB/APO) MikroTik 5GHz Access Point OUTD ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦234,000.00 List Price ₦251,000.00
  4. 194.1 (rb-5ap2) mikrotik outdoor access point
    (RB/5AP2) MikroTik Outdoor Access Point
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,300.00 List Price ₦195,000.00
  5. 195.0 (rb-apo) mikrotik 5ghz access point outdoor package
    (RB/APO) MikroTik 5GHz Access Point OUTD ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦234,000.00 List Price ₦251,000.00
  6. 7.1 Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
    Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise 802.11ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦49,500.00 List Price ₦55,000.00
  1. Western Digital Cloud 4TB Storage - WDBMUT0040JWT
    Western Digital Cloud 4TB Storage - WDBM ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦85,500.00
  2. Western Digital Cloud 8TB Storage - WDBCTL0080HWT
    Western Digital Cloud 8TB Storage - WDBC ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦309,000.00
  3. Western Digital Cloud 12TB Storage - WDBVBZ0120JCH
    Western Digital Cloud 12TB Storage - WDB ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦380,000.00
  4. Western Digital Cloud 16TB Storage - WDBVBZ0160JCH
    Western Digital Cloud 16TB Storage - WDB ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦510,000.00