NETWORKING

  1. TL-MR3420
    TP-Link 300Mbps 3G / 4G Wireless N Route ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦13,500.00
  2. 184.1 TL-M5350 3G Mobile Sim-Slot Router
    TP-Link 3G Mobile WiFi - TL-M5350
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦19,500.00
  3. TL-MR3040
    TP-Link 3G/4G Portable Battery Powered W ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦13,500.00
  4. TL-M7350 2
    TP-Link 4G LTE Advanced Mobile Router 15 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦44,900.00
  5. ERB300H
    EnGenius 4-Port Wireless N300 Media Brid ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦28,900.00
  6. ESR600H
    EnGenius XtraRange 300Mbps Dual-Band Wir ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦39,900.00
  7. 169.1 High Power Indoor AP-Router-CB-Repeater (ECB300)
    EnGenius ECB300 High-Powered, Long-Range ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦39,500.00
  8. 170.1 Airgateway-airMAX WISP Customer Access Point
    Ubiquiti airGateway airMAX WISP 2.4 GHz ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦11,900.00
  9. 171.1 2.4GHz Dual-Chain Access Point With A650MHz CPU 64MB RAM And One Ethernet (mAP-lite)
    Mikrotik 2.4GHz Dual Chain access point ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦12,900.00
  10. 172.1GWN7600Wi-FiAccessPoint802.11acWave2WithBeam-FormingTechnology
    Grandstream GWN7600 WiFi Access Point 80 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦38,500.00
  11. EnGenius EWS300AP
    EnGenius EWS300AP Neutron Series Indoor ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦37,900.00
  12. UAP-AC-LR
    Ubiquiti Unifi AP 802.11ac Long Range Ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦37,900.00
  13. TP-Link TL-SF1016 2
    TP-Link 16-Port 10/100Mbps Rackmount Swi ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦11,400.00
  14. TP-Link TL-SF1024D 1
    TP-Link 24-port 10/100Mbps Desktop/Rackm ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦21,900.00
  15. TL-MR6400 3
    TP-Link 300Mbps Wireless N 4G LTE Router ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦35,400.00
  16. 2.1 TP-Link TL-MR3420 3G 4G Wireless 300mbps Router.jpg
    TP-Link TL-MR3420 3G/4G Wireless 300mbps ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦14,900.00 List Price ₦16,300.00
  17. 3.1 TP-Link TL-M5350 3G Mobile Sim-Slot Router.jpg
    TP-Link TL-M5350 3G Mobile Sim-Slot Rout ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦17,800.00 List Price ₦19,500.00
  18. 4.1 TP-Link TL-MR3040 3G Universal Sim-Slot Mobile Router with Battery.jpg
    TP-Link TL-MR3040 3G Universal Sim-Slot ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦12,900.00 List Price ₦14,500.00
  19. 5.1 TP-Link TL-M7350 Wireless 4G Universal Sim-Slot LTE Advanced Mobile Router with Battery.jpg
    TP-Link TL-M7350 Wireless 4G Universal S ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦37,800.00 List Price ₦42,000.00
  20. 7.1 Cisco Linksys Wireless-N Home ADSL2+ Modem Router.jpg
    Cisco Linksys Wireless-N Home ADSL2+ Mod ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦10,800.00 List Price ₦13,500.00
  21. 8.1 TP-Link Wireless N150mbps ADSL2+ Modem Router.jpg
    TP-Link Wireless N150mbps ADSL2+ Modem R ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦9,100.00 List Price ₦12,000.00
  22. 9.1 TP-Link Wireless N3030mbps GigaBit ADSL2+ Modem Routez.jpg
    TP-Link Wireless N300mbps GigaBit ADSL2+ ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦21,000.00
  1. 189.1 Unifi 16 port manage poe switch with SFP (US-16-150W)
    Unifi 16 port manage poe switch with SFP ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦126,400.00 List Price ₦137,000.00
  2. 190.1 SG300-28PP 24-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
    SG300-28PP 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit P ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦169,000.00 List Price ₦180,000.00
  3. 192.1 Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
    Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-I ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦90,200.00 List Price ₦97,000.00
  4. 193.1 Unifi Indoor Dua lband 1.75Gbps 802.11a cAccess Point
    Unifi Indoor Dual band 1.75Gbps 802.11ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦135,400.00 List Price ₦145,000.00
  5. 194.1 (rb-5ap2) mikrotik outdoor access point
    (RB/5AP2) MikroTik Outdoor Access Point
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,300.00 List Price ₦195,000.00
  6. 195.0 (rb-apo) mikrotik 5ghz access point outdoor package
    (RB/APO) MikroTik 5GHz Access Point OUTD ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦234,000.00 List Price ₦251,000.00
  7. 196.1 outdoor 2-core Fiber optic FTTH drop Cable 1000m
    Outdoor 2-Core Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦93,000.00 List Price ₦105,000.00
  8. 197.0  2-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦102,300.00 List Price ₦116,000.00
  9. 198.1 12-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    12-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦206,400.00 List Price ₦222,000.00
  10. 199.0 2-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    2-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦209,900.00 List Price ₦225,000.00
  11. 200.1 12-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    12-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,100,000.00 List Price ₦1,188,000.00
  12. 189.1 Unifi 16 port manage poe switch with SFP (US-16-150W)
    Ubiquiti Unifi 16 port manage poe switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦126,400.00 List Price ₦137,000.00
  13. 190.1 SG300-28PP 24-Port 10-100-1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
    Cisco SG300-28PP 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gig ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦169,000.00 List Price ₦180,000.00
  14. 191.1 EGS5110P -8Port Gigabit POE Switch with 2 SFP Cage
    EGS5110P -8Port Gigabit POE Switch with ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦123,500.00 List Price ₦134,000.00
  15. 192.1 Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G- ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦90,200.00 List Price ₦97,000.00
  16. 193.1 Unifi Indoor Dua lband 1.75Gbps 802.11a cAccess Point
    Ubiquiti Unifi Indoor Dual band 1.75Gbps ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦135,400.00 List Price ₦145,000.00
  17. 194.1 (rb-5ap2) mikrotik outdoor access point
    (RB/5AP2) MikroTik Outdoor Access Point
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,300.00 List Price ₦195,000.00
  18. 195.0 (rb-apo) mikrotik 5ghz access point outdoor package
    (RB/APO) MikroTik 5GHz Access Point OUTD ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦234,000.00 List Price ₦251,000.00
  19. 196.1 outdoor 2-core Fiber optic FTTH drop Cable 1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦93,000.00 List Price ₦105,000.00
  20. 197.0  2-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    2-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦102,300.00 List Price ₦116,000.00
  21. 198.1 12-core outdoor single mode Fiber optic Cable gyxtw-1000m
    12-Core Outdoor Single Mode Fiber Optic ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦206,400.00 List Price ₦222,000.00
  22. 199.0 2-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    2-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦209,900.00 List Price ₦225,000.00
  23. 200.1 12-core outdoor multimode Fiber optic Cable gjfjv-1000m
    12-Core Indoor Multimode Fiber Optic Cab ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,100,000.00 List Price ₦1,188,000.00
  24. 2.1CCR1036-12G-4S-EM - MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S-EM (with 16GB RAM)
    MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦459,000.00 List Price ₦475,000.00
  25. 3.1Mikrotik CCR1016-12G Routerboard-Cloud Core Router
    Mikrotik CCR1016-12G Routerboard-Cloud C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦259,200.00 List Price ₦275,000.00
  26. 4.1Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ - MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12S-1S+
    Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ - MikroTik Clou ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦248,400.00 List Price ₦264,000.00
  27. 5.1MikroTik CCR1016-12S-1S+ Cloud Core Router Gx16 2GB 12xSFP SFP+
    MikroTik CCR1016-12S-1S+ Cloud Core Rout ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦237,600.00 List Price ₦253,000.00
  28. MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ w/ Dual Power Supplies
    MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,600.00 List Price ₦199,000.00
  29. 7.1MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C-PC w Passive Cooling
    MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1009-7G-1C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦167,400.00 List Price ₦182,000.00
  30. 8.1MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2 EOL Replaced by RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition
    MikroTik RouterBOARD RB1100AHx2 ***EOL R ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦145,800.00 List Price ₦159,000.00
  31. 9.1Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle - Router (ISR4451-X-SECK9)
    Cisco 4451-X Integrated Services Router ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦2,700,000.00 List Price ₦2,844,000.00
  32. 10.0 Cisco ISR 4000 Series Router - ISR4221-SEC K9
    Cisco ISR 4000 Series Router - ISR4221-S ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦529,200.00 List Price ₦554,000.00
  33. Cisco ISR 4351 - Security Bundle - Router - Rack-Mountable, Black (ISR4351-SEC/K9)
    Cisco ISR 4351 - Security Bundle - Route ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,404,000.00 List Price ₦1,510,000.00
  34. 12.1Cisco ISR 4431 - Router - Rack-mountable, Black (ISR4431K9)
    Cisco ISR 4431 - Router - Rack-mountable ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦1,944,000.00 List Price ₦2,075,000.00
  35. Mikrotik RB/433AH Routerboard 3Lan/3Mini-PCI 680MHZ 128MB L5
    Mikrotik RB/433AH Routerboard 3Lan/3Mini ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦69,228.00 List Price ₦75,000.00
  36. Cisco ISR4321/K9 4321 Router
    Cisco ISR4321/K9 4321 Router
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦334,800.00 List Price ₦349,000.00
  37. Cisco ISR4331/K9 4331 Router
    Cisco ISR4331/K9 4331 Router
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦507,600.00 List Price ₦532,000.00
  38. 16.1CISCO1921-SECK9 1921 Series Router
    Cisco 1921-SEC/K9 1921 Series Router
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦324,000.00 List Price ₦339,000.00
  39. 42.1Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite Advanced 3-Port Router
    Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Lite Advanced 3-Port ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦82,080.00 List Price ₦88,000.00
  40. 18.1CISCO1941-SECK9 1941 Integrated Services Security Router
    Cisco 1941-SEC/K9 1941 Integrated Servic ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦324,000.00 List Price ₦339,000.00
  41. 20.1CISCO2901K9 2900 Series Integrated Services Router
    Cisco 2901/K9 2900 Series Integrated Ser ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦324,000.00 List Price ₦339,000.00
  42. 21.1CISCO2911K9 2911 2900 Series Integrated Services Router
    Cisco 2911/K9 2911 2900 Series Integrate ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦410,400.00 List Price ₦432,000.00
  43. Cisco 2951/K9 2951 256MB CF 512MB Dram Router
    Cisco 2951/K9 2951 256MB CF 512MB Dram R ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦864,000.00 List Price ₦895,000.00
  44. Cisco 881-SEC-K9 881 Advanced IP Services Router
    Cisco 881-SEC-K9 881 Advanced IP Service ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦151,200.00 List Price ₦164,000.00
  45. Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
    Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S Catalyst 3850 24 Po ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦442,800.00 List Price ₦464,000.00
  46. 25.1Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router(CISCO2911K9)
    Cisco 2911 Integrated Services Router(CI ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦651,456.00 List Price ₦679,000.00
  47. 26.1Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S-EM 12x Gigabit Lan, 4xSFP, 36 cores CPU,16GB RAM, RouterOS L6
    Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S-EM 1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦478,224.00 List Price ₦495,000.00
  48. 27.1Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router
    Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1036-12G-4S Extr ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦427,464.00 List Price ₦444,000.00
  49. Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ ,8x Gigabit Ethernet, 2xSFP+ cages, LCD 36 cores x 1.2GHz CPU, 4GB RAM
    Mikrotik CCR1036-8G-2S+ ,8x Gigabit Ethe ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦401,760.00 List Price ₦424,000.00
  50. 29.1Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ with 12xSFP , 1xSFP+, 16 cores CPU, 2GB RAM, LCD panel, Dual Power supplies
    Mikrotik CCR1016-12S-1S+ with 12xSFP , 1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦324,432.00 List Price ₦339,000.00
  51. Cisco 1841 Integrated Service Security Router
    Cisco 1841 Integrated Service Security R ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦312,660.00 List Price ₦330,000.00
  52. Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12G Extreme Performance Cloud Core Router with 12-10/100/1000 ethernet
    Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1016-12G Extreme ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦280,152.00 List Price ₦297,000.00
  53. Mikrotik RouterBOARD 800 with MPC8544 800MHz CPU, 256MB DDR RAM, 512MB NAND flash, L6 license
    Mikrotik RouterBOARD 800 with MPC8544 80 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦154,224.00 List Price ₦167,000.00
  54. 33.0Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009 with 8x Gigabit Ethernet
    Mikrotik RouterBoard CCR1009 with 8x Gig ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦156,600.00 List Price ₦169,000.00
  55. 34.1Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Pro Advanced Carrier Class Firewall Router(ERPro-8)
    Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Pro Advanced Carrier ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦140,832.00 List Price ₦153,000.00
  56. 35.1MIKROTIK RB1100Dx4 Powerful 1U rackmount router with 13x Gigabit Lan ports, 60GB SSD and 1GB RAM
    Mikrotik RB1100Dx4 Powerful 1U rackmount ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦140,400.00 List Price ₦153,000.00
  57. 36.1MIKROTIK RB1100AHx4 Powerful 1U rackmount router with 13x Gigabit Lan ports
    Mikrotik RB1100AHx4 Powerful 1U rackmoun ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦129,600.00 List Price ₦140,000.00
  58. Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB435G Atheros AR7161 680MHz CPU, 256MB RAM, three gigabit LAN, five MiniPCI, 128MB NAND
    Mikrotik RouterBOARD RB435G Atheros AR71 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦118,800.00 List Price ₦128,000.00
  59. 38.1Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN. 24 Gigabit ports, 1 SFP, USB and 2.4GHz 802.11n
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G- ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦101,628.00 List Price ₦112,000.00
  60. Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP port plus 1SFP+ and 1Gigabit Lan
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦97,416.00 List Price ₦106,000.00
  61. Cisco 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch with 4 Ports GigaBit Uplinks
    Cisco 24 Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦118,800.00 List Price ₦125,000.00
  62. 3.1 Cisco 28 Port GigaBit PoE+ Managed Switch
    Cisco 28 Port GigaBit PoE+ Managed Switc ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦167,400.00 List Price ₦179,000.00
  63. 4.2 Cisco SG 300-52 52 Ports GigaBit Managed Switch
    Cisco SG 300-52 52 Ports GigaBit Managed ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦243,000.00 List Price ₦258,000.00
  64. 5.2 Cisco 48 Ports  Managed Switch with 4 Ports GigaBit Uplinks
    Cisco 48 Ports 10/100 Managed Switch wit ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦135,000.00 List Price ₦143,000.00
  65. Cisco 48 Ports 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch with GigaBit Uplinks
    Cisco 48 Ports 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switc ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦237,600.00 List Price ₦252,000.00
  66. 7.1 TP-Link 48 Port GigaBit Switch
    TP-Link 48 Port GigaBit Switch
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦86,400.00 List Price ₦93,000.00
  67. Cisco SF 200-24P 24 Port 10/100 12 Ports PoE Smart Switch
    Cisco SF 200-24P 24 Port 10/100 12 Ports ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦91,800.00 List Price ₦98,500.00
  68. 9.1 Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES-1210 Series
    Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦54,000.00 List Price ₦59,000.00
  69. 10.1 Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES-1210 Series
    Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦64,800.00 List Price ₦69,000.00
  70. Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES-1210P
    Fast Ethernet Smart Managed Switches DES ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦105,840.00 List Price ₦113,000.00
  71. 12.0 Gigabit Smart+ Managed Switches DGS-1210-28P
    Gigabit Smart+ Managed Switches DGS-1210 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦135,000.00 List Price ₦143,000.00
  72. 13.1 Gigabit Smart+ Managed Switches DGS-1210-52P
    Gigabit Smart+ Managed Switches DGS-1210 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦199,800.00 List Price ₦214,000.00
  73. 14.1 Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switches DGS-1510-28
    Gigabit Stackable Smart Managed Switches ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦108,000.00 List Price ₦116,000.00
  74. D-Link DGS-1510-28P 1
    D-Link Systems 28-Port SmartPro Stackabl ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦188,500.00
  75. 16.2 Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-RM complete 1 SFP
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G- ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦82,080.00 List Price ₦89,000.00
  76. Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Gigabit port switch with 2 x SFP+ cages in 1U rackmount case, Dual boot
    Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+RM 24 Gigabit por ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦87,480.00 List Price ₦94,000.00
  77. Ubiquiti Edgeswitch12 port Fiber Aggregation Switch(ES-12F)
    Ubiquiti Edgeswitch12 port Fiber Aggrega ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦87,912.00 List Price ₦94,000.00
  78. 19.1 Ubiquiti Edgeswitch Lite (ES-24-Lite)
    Ubiquiti Edgeswitch Lite (ES-24-Lite)
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦85,752.00 List Price ₦92,000.00
  79. 20.0 Unifi 8 port manage poe switch with SFP(US-8-150W)
    Ubiquiti Unifi 8 port manage poe switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦87,480.00 List Price ₦94,000.00
  80. Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN complete 10 SFP port plus 1SFP+ and 1Gigabit Lan
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS212-1G-1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦95,000.00
  81. Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN
    Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch CRS125-24G- ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦97,416.00 List Price ₦108,000.00
  82. 23.1 Cisco SF 300-24PP-K9 (SRW224G4P-K9-NA) 24-Port Managed  PoE Switch, 2x Gigabit, 2x Combo GBIC
    Cisco SF 300-24PP-K9 (SRW224G4P-K9-NA) 2 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦141,000.00
  83. 24.1 EnGenius EGS5110P -8Port Gigabit POE Switch with 2 SFP Cage
    EnGenius EGS5110P -8Port Gigabit POE Swi ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦133,272.00 List Price ₦144,000.00
  84. 25.1 EnGenius EWS7928P 24-Port Managed Gigabit Switch With WLAN Controller & Centralized Network Mgt
    EnGenius EWS7928P 24-Port Managed Gigabi ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦143,640.00 List Price ₦155,000.00
  85. Edgeswitch 16 port manage poe+ switch with SFP(ES-16-150W)
    Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 16-Port 150-Watt Man ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦113,500.00
  86. 27.1 Unifi 16 port manage poe switch with SFP(US-16-150W)
    Ubiquiti Unifi 16 port manage poe switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦136,512.00 List Price ₦147,000.00
  87. Mikrotik Smart Switch, 1 x Gig LAN, 16 x SFP+ cages, Dual Core 800MHz CPU, 1GB RAM(CRS317-1G-16S+RM)
    Mikrotik Smart Switch, 1 x Gig LAN, 16 x ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦168,048.00 List Price ₦192,000.00
  88. Mikrotik Smart Switch, 20 x SFP Cage, 4 x SFP+ cages, 4 x Combo, Dual Power (CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM)
    Mikrotik Smart Switch, 20 x SFP Cage, 4 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦167,400.00 List Price ₦181,000.00
  89. Mikrotik 24 port Gigabit POE router/switch with 4 x 10Gbps SFP+ and 500W (CRS328-24P-4S+RM)
    Mikrotik 24 port Gigabit POE router/swit ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦168,480.00 List Price ₦182,000.00
  90. Cisco SG300-28PP 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit PoE Managed Switch
    Cisco SG300-28PP 24-Port 10/100/1000 Gig ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦182,520.00 List Price ₦195,000.00
  91. Ubiquiti Unifi 24 port manage poe switch with SFP(US-24-250W)
    Ubiquiti Unifi 24 port manage poe switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦185,976.00 List Price ₦199,000.00
  92. Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 24 port manage poe+ switch with SFP(ES-24-250W)
    Ubiquiti Edgeswitch 24 port manage poe+ ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦185,976.00 List Price ₦199,000.00
  93. EnGenius Technologies 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ L2 Managed Switch with 4 Dual-Speed SFP (EGS7228P)
    EnGenius Technologies 24-Port Gigabit Po ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦203,796.00 List Price ₦219,000.00
  94. 35.1 Cisco SF 300-48P (SRW248G4P-K9-NA) 48-Port Managed  PoE Switch, 2x Gigabit, 2x Combo GBIC
    Cisco SF 300-48P (SRW248G4P-K9-NA) 48-Po ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦257,000.00
  95. 36.0 Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 with 24Ports 370W POE Switch
    Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 with ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦270,000.00 List Price ₦291,000.00
  96. Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 with 24Ports 370W POE Switch, 2 x SFP LAN Base
    Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-L Catalyst 2960 with ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦297,000.00 List Price ₦320,000.00
  97. Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24-port 10/100 Switch With 2x SFP
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-L Catalyst 2960 24-p ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦312,660.00 List Price ₦337,000.00
  98. 39.0 Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 with 24Ports 370W POE Switch
    Cisco WS-C2960-24TC-S Catalyst 2960 24-p ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦312,660.00 List Price ₦337,000.00
  99. Ubiquiti Unifi 48 port manage poe switch with SFP(US-48-500W)
    Ubiquiti Unifi 48 port manage poe switch ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦359,100.00 List Price ₦385,000.00
  100. Cisco Catalyst switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S 24 10/100 + 2 SFP + IPB (Standard) Image
    Cisco Catalyst switch WS-C3560V2-24TS-S ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦625,428.00 List Price ₦670,000.00
  101. Cisco WS-C3750-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 10/100 48-Port SMI Switch
    Cisco WS-C3750-48TS-S Catalyst 3750 10/1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦781,704.00 List Price ₦843,000.00
  102. 2.1 Cisco Aironet 1852i Access Point
    Cisco AIR-AP1852I-E-K9 - Cisco Aironet 1 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦189,000.00 List Price ₦205,000.00
  103. 3.1 Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 Aironet Access Point
    Cisco AIR-CAP2602I-E-K9 Aironet IEEE 802 ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦189,000.00 List Price ₦205,000.00
  104. 4.1 Cisco Aironet 1702i Wireless Access Point
    Cisco Aironet 1702i Controller-Based Wir ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦183,000.00 List Price ₦199,000.00
  105. 5.1 Engenius - ENH210EXT Access Point
    Engenius - ENH210EXT Long-Range, High-Ca ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦156,000.00 List Price ₦168,000.00
  106. 6.1 Engenius - ENH700EXT Access Point
    Engenius - ENH700EXT X-treme Long-Range ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦234,000.00 List Price ₦249,000.00
  107. 7.1 Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point
    Grandstream GWN7610 Enterprise 802.11ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦49,500.00 List Price ₦55,000.00
  108. Western Digital Cloud 4TB Storage - WDBMUT0040JWT
    Western Digital Cloud 4TB Storage - WDBM ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦85,500.00
  109. Western Digital Cloud 8TB Storage - WDBCTL0080HWT
    Western Digital Cloud 8TB Storage - WDBC ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦309,000.00
  110. Western Digital Cloud 12TB Storage - WDBVBZ0120JCH
    Western Digital Cloud 12TB Storage - WDB ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦380,000.00
  111. Western Digital Cloud 16TB Storage - WDBVBZ0160JCH
    Western Digital Cloud 16TB Storage - WDB ...
    Rating:
    0%
    ₦510,000.00
  1. 201.0 hd 96op ir ptz speed dome ip (DES-IP5320)
    HD 960P IR PTZ Speed Dome IP Camera (DES ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦289,500.00 List Price ₦302,000.00
  2. 202.0 1-3 Sony Effio-S 1000TVL 10X Zoom CCTV Camera (DES-6457Q)
    1/3" Sony Effio-S 1000TVL,10X Zoom ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦120,600.26 List Price ₦133,000.00
  3. 203.1 2.0 Megapixels Wifi Waterproof IP Camera (1080P)-DES6828BL
    2.0Megapixels Wifi Waterproof IP Camera( ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦48,200.00 List Price ₦53,000.00
  4. 204.0 f1200 fingerprint-card-password access control time attendance
    F1200 Fingerprint/Card/Password Access C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦44,600.00 List Price ₦48,000.00
  5. 205.1 f22+id wifi  fingerprint+card+password access control and time attendance
    F22+ID WIFI Fingerprint+Card+Password Ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦50,000.00 List Price ₦55,500.00
  6. 206.1 zkteco waterproof biometric time attendance and access control (tf1700)
    Zkteco Waterproof Biometric Time Attenda ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦61,300.30 List Price ₦66,000.00
  7. 207.1 full hd unifi uvc -nvr with 2tb hdd ( uvc -nvr-2t)
    Full HD UniFi UVC-NVR with 2TB HDD(UVC-N ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦150,000.00 List Price ₦164,000.00
  8. 208.1 airvision nvr plug and play appliance
    AirVision NVR Plug & Play Appliance
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦133,200.00 List Price ₦145,000.00
  9. 201.0 hd 96op ir ptz speed dome ip (DES-IP5320)
    HD 960P IR PTZ Speed Dome IP Camera (DES ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦289,500.00 List Price ₦302,000.00
  10. 203.1 2.0 Megapixels Wifi Waterproof IP Camera (1080P)-DES6828BL
    2.0Megapixels Wifi Waterproof IP Camera( ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦48,200.00 List Price ₦53,000.00
  11. 204.0 f1200 fingerprint-card-password access control time attendance
    F1200 Fingerprint/Card/Password Access C ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦44,600.00 List Price ₦48,000.00
  12. 205.1 f22+id wifi  fingerprint+card+password access control and time attendance
    F22+ID WIFI Fingerprint+Card+Password Ac ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦50,000.00 List Price ₦55,500.00
  13. 207.1 full hd unifi uvc -nvr with 2tb hdd ( uvc -nvr-2t)
    Full HD UniFi UVC-NVR with 2TB HDD(UVC-N ...
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦150,000.00 List Price ₦164,000.00
  14. 208.1 airvision nvr plug and play appliance
    AirVision NVR Plug & Play Appliance
    Rating:
    0%
    Special Price ₦133,200.00 List Price ₦145,000.00